Register
Sign in
Avatar
 
Koko Riddle
Status:
Half-breed
Birthday:
24 Apr 2007
Nationality:
English
Residence:
Coventry, England
Function:
Fourth year, Writer, Quidditch Player, Prefect of Slytherin
Wand:
21,0 cm aspen wood and dragon heartstring
Hello! Welcome to my profile. I'll be re-coding this shortly, but for now, here's some basic info for both of my characters and me.
KokoCyrus
Age:
14
Age:
15
Height:
5'1 / 155cm
Height:
5'6 / 167 cm
Hair colour:
Blonde (natural)
Ginger (dyed)
Hair colour:
Blonde
Eye colour:
Amber
Eye colour:
Blue
MBTI:
ISFJ-T
'The Defender'
MBTI:
ESFP-A
'The Entertainer'
Enneagram:
Type 4
'The Individualist'
Enneagram:
Type 7
'The Enthusiast'
OOC:
Name: Vanessa
Nicknames: Feel free to pick some!
Pronouns: She/her · they/them
Thread Status: Open
Response times: Slow, generally 3 days to 3 weeks. Picking up the pace though
Owls: Open!
Discord: rosé#0633 & Koko 'Ko ko ko ko nut' Riddle on the server. DMs are open ^^
Anything else? I know I might seem intimidating at first, but I promise I'm really very friendly. If you ever want to talk to me, just hmu! I'm always open to making more friends <3