Register
Sign in
Avatar
 
Koko Riddle
Status:
Half-breed
Birthday:
24 Apr 2007
Nationality:
English
Residence:
Coventry, England
Function:
Fourth year, Writer, Quidditch Player, Prefect of Slytherin
Wand:
21,0 cm aspen wood and dragon heartstring
Image
Hello! Welcome to my humble abode. Because I rarely get around to updating my ency (whoooops), I'll put some things here <3

The Basics:
Name: Koko Linda Riddle
Nicknames: Riddle (by Luna), Lin (by her aunt)
Nationality: English
Birthplace: London, England
Current Residence: Coventry, England (although she spends time in France)

House: Slytherin
Year: 4
Age: 14
Date of Birth: 24 April

Temperament:
When Happy:
-more talkative than usual
-smiles
-legs swing
-whistling

When Anxious:
-bitten lips
-drumming fingers
-restless
-coughs to disguise nervous laughter

When Sad:
-even less eye contact than usual
-less verbose
-reclusive
-tired

When Angry:
-sudden retaliation
-scratching or pushing
-may run away
-tears


Hex Colour:
#087E5F
(Previously #85200C)